1st Team

10/10/18

(W) 5-3 vs University of Manchester (H)

17/10/18

(W) 9-1 vs University of Chester (A)

24/10/18

(W) 6 -2 vs Leeds Trinity University (H)

31/10/18

(D) 2-2 vs Liverpool John Moores University (A)

07/11/18

(W) 6-1 vs Leeds Beckett University (H)

14/11/18

(L) 3-1 vs University of Manchester (A)

21/11/18 - CUP

(W) 2-1 vs University of Abertay Dundee (A) CUP

28/11/18

(W) 3-2 vs University of Chester (H)

30/01/19

(W) 3-2 vs Leeds Trinity University (A)

06/02/19 CUP

(W) 4-3 vs University of Glasgow (H)

13/02/19

(W) 7-2 vs Liverpool John Moores University (H)

27/02/19

(D) 1-1 vs Leeds Beckett University (A)

03/03/19 - CUP QF

(W) 4-3 vs Derby University (H)

 

06/03/19 - CUP SF

vs University of Nottingham (H)

2nd Team

10/10/18

(D) 1-1 vs Northumbria University 2nd (A)

17/10/18

(L) 4-1 vs University of Sheffield 1st (H)

31/10/18

(W) 3-1 vs University of York 1st (H)

07/11/18 - CUP

(W) 5-1 vs Manhester Met Uni 3rd (H) CUP

14/11/18

(D) 2-2 vs University of Leeds 1st (A)

21/11/18 - CUP

(W) 4-3 vs Bangor University 1st (A) CUP

 

28/11/18

(L) 2-1 vs Sheffield Hallam University 1st (H)

05/12/18

(W) 5-0 vs Northumbria University 2nd (H)

06/02/19

(D) 1-1 vs University of York 1st (A)

13/02/19 - CUP QF

(W) 1-0 vs Teesside University 1st (H) CUP

 

20/02/19

(W) 2-1 vs University of Leeds 1st (H)

27/02/19 - CUP SF

(L) 2-1 vs Sheffield Hallam University 1st (H)

13/03/19

vs Sheffield Hallam University 1st (A)

27/03/19

vs University of Sheffield (A)

3rd Team

10/10/18

(W) 4-0 vs York St John 9th (H)

17/10/18

(L) 2-1 vs Richmond International (H)

24/10/18 - CUP

(W) 6-0 vs University of Bradford (H) CUP

31/10/18

(W) 6-0 vs University of Sunderland (A)

07/11/18 - CUP

(W) 3-1 vs University of Cumbria 1st (H) CUP

14/11/18

(W) 7-0 vs Teesside University (H)

21/11/18 - CUP

(W) 4-1 vs Sheffield Hallam (H)

28/11/18

(L) 4-2 vs York St John 8th (A)

05/12/18

(L) 1-0 vs York St John 9th (A)

30/01/19

(D) 2-2 vs Richmond International (A)

06/02/19

(W) 5-0 vs University of Sunderland (H)

13/02/19 - CUP QF

(L) 4-1 vs University of Bolton 1st (A) CUP

20/02/19

(W) 6-1 vs Teesside University (A)

13/03/19

vs York St John 8th (H)